Archive for the ‘model’ Category

Rex Adam

September 11, 2007

Introducing new hot blonde supermodel Rex, discovered by Hollywood based photographer P. Michael Perez. Rex will be featured in the Models section soon. Here’s a preview and a bonus clip.








Nicholas Lemons

September 11, 2007


height: 6′ 1″ / 185.42 cm
chest 40
waist: 32″ / 81.28 cm
shoes: 11
hair colour: Brown Light
hair length: Short
eyes: Blue









Sean Faris

September 11, 2007

Sean H. Faris is an American actor. He is unrelated to comedic actress Anna Faris.
Birth Date: March 25, 1982
Birth Place: Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Sean Henry Faris
Height: 5’11″











Derrick Davenport

September 11, 2007

Derrick Davenport (born January 14, 1984) is a popular American male model best known for being Playgirl’s Man of the Year in 2006. This after initially posing for the magazine in May of 2005.

He is from Florida, he is an ex marine and was the centerfold for Playgirl Magazine in May of 2005. I was fortunate to be able to work with him in Las Vegas as well as Los Angeles. As you will see for yourself he is one incredible example of manhood at its best, close to perfection actually.
Since his intro into the world of fitness modeling he has skyrocketed into popularity.





More nude pictures from ryanboydphotography

Juan Garcia – Mr. World 2007

September 10, 2007

Congratulations to Juan Garcia Postigo, who has just been announced as the winner of the 2007 Mr. World competition!










Junning Zhang

September 10, 2007

Birth Date: March 1985
Height: 183cm
He is very handsome chinese actor.






Josh Wald

September 10, 2007


Josh Wald, born 1979, is a model and skateboarder.
He was one of the male models in the boys of Wilhelmina 2007 calendar courtesy of V Man and Calvin Klein
















Gustavo Gianetti

September 10, 2007

Mr. World 2003, Brazillian super model Gustavo Gianetti (born May 21, 1979, Belo Horizonte, Brazil) .

You can read his blog here and see his modelling book here.










Jason Beitel

September 10, 2007


height: 6′ 0″ / 182.88 cm
chest 40
waist: 32″ / 81.28 cm
shoes: 8.5
hair colour: Brown Dark
hair length: Short
eyes: Brown










Leighton Stultz

September 10, 2007


Height: 6′ 1″
Weight: 190 lbs.
Waist: 32″
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brown
City: Savannah
State: Georgia
Country: USA

Leighton Stultz, 21, a member of a military family who just two years ago was finishing high school in Germany, is emerging as one of the most sought after models on the scene in the United States. Most recently Leighton worked with Thomas Watkin, the well known American photographer, on a shoot for a major fitness magazine. He has another shoot scheduled for his appearance in a leading publication, and all details will be announced soon.

Leighton also has experience in television, hosting local shows and working on GolTV, the Tennis channel, and other celebrity shows. He will be auditioning for a role on a sports reality show to be produced in Canada in the fall of 2006.















Some Nude Pics
Pic 1
Pic 2
Pic 3
Pic 4
Pic 5
Pic 6


Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.