Corey Sevier


Birth Date: July 3, 1984
Birth Place: Ajax, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Corey Daniel Sevier
Height 6’1″
Corey Daniel Sevier (born July 3, 1984 in Ajax, Ontario) is a Canadian actor. He is perhaps best known for his role on the Fox television series North Shore as Gabriel McKay













Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: